April 25's 2015 Daytime Emmy Awards honored the most outstanding work in daytime programming. Hosted by Tyra Banks, the show also honored Betty White with the Lifetime Achievement Award.

According to the Wrap, the big winners of the night include Day of Our Lives, General Hospital and the Young and the Restless. You can check out the complete list of nominees and winners below.

Outstanding Drama Series (TIE)
The Bold and the Beautiful
Days of Our Lives — WINNER
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless — WINNER

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Peggy McCay, Days of Our Lives
Alison Sweeney, Days of Our Lives
Gina Tognoni, The Young and the Restless
Maura West, General Hospital — WINNER
Laura Wright, General Hospital

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Anthony Geary, General Hospital — WINNER
Christian LeBlanc, The Young and the Restless
Billy Miller, The Young and the Restless
Jason Thompson, General Hospital

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Linsey Godfrey, The Bold and the Beautiful
Amelia Heinle, The Young and the Restless — WINNER
Elizabeth Hendrickson, The Young and the Restless
Finola Hughes, General Hospital
Lisa Locicero, General Hospital

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Scott Clifton, The Bold and the Beautiful 
Chad Duell, General Hospital — WINNER
Kristoff St. John, The Young and the Restless
Jacob Young, The Bold and the Beautiful

Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Kristen Alderson, General Hospital
Camila Banus, Days of Our Lives
Hunter King, The Young and the Restless
Haley Pullos, General Hospital — WINNER

Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryan Craig, General Hospital
Max Ehrich, The Young and the Restless
Tequan Richmond, General Hospital
Freddie Smith, Days of Our Lives — WINNER

Outstanding Culinary Program
Barefood Contessa: Back to Basics — WINNER
Guy’s Big Bite
Martha Bakes
The Mind of a Chef
My Grandmother’s Ravioli

Outstanding Game Show
Family Feud
Jeopardy! — WINNER
The Price Is Right

Outstanding Morning Program
CBS Sunday Morning — WINNER
Good Morning America
Today Show

Outstanding Talk Show/Entertainment
The Ellen DeGeneres Show — WINNER
Live! With Kelly and Michael
The Talk
The Wendy Williams Show

Outstanding Talk Show/Informative
The Chew
The Dr. Oz Show
The Kitchen
Steve Harvey — WINNER

Outstanding Morning Program in Spanish
Café CNN
Despierta America
Un Nuevo Día — WINNER

Outstanding Entertainment News Program
Access Hollywood
E! News
Entertainment Tonight — WINNER
Extra
The Insider

Outstanding Game Show Host
Craig Ferguson, Celebrity Name Game — WINNER
Steve Harvey, Family Feud
Todd Newton, Family Game Night
Pat Sajak, Wheel of Fortune

Outstanding Informative Talk Show Host
Mario Batali, Carla Hall, Clinton Kelly, Daphne Oz, Michael Symon, The Chew — WINNER
Dr. Mehmet Oz, The Dr. Oz Show
Steve Harvey, Steve Harvey

Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show Host
Kelly Ripa, Michael Strahan, Live! With Kelly and Michael — WINNER
Julie Chen, Sara Gilbert, Sharon Osbourne, Aisha Tyler, Sheryl Underwood, The Talk
Wendy Williams, The Wendy Williams Show

Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
The Bold and the Beautiful — WINNER
Days of Our Lives
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
The Bold and the Beautiful — WINNER
Days of Our Lives
General Hospital
The Young and the Restless

Outstanding New Approaches Drama Series
Anacostia
The Bay the Series — WINNER
Beacon Hill the Series
East Los High

Outstanding Pre-School Children’s Series
Dino Dan: Trek’s Adventures — WINNER
Sesame Street
Yo Gabba Gabba!

Outstanding Children’s Series
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
Odd Squad
R.L. Stine’s The Haunting Hour: The Series — WINNER
Spooksville
The Wildlife Docs

Outstanding Pre-School Children’s Animated Program
Peg Cat
Tumble Leaf — WINNER
VeggieTales in the House

Outstanding Children’s Animated Program
All Hail King Julien — WINNER
Arthur
The Fairly OddParents
Sanjay & Craig

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
Disney Phineas and Ferb Save Summer
Silent — WINNER
Star Wars: The Clone Wars

Outstanding Legal/Courtroom Program
Divorce Court
Judge Judy
The People’s Court — WINNER

Outstanding Lifestyle Program
Flea Market Flip
Home Made Flip — WINNER
This Old House

Outstanding Travel Program
Born to Explore with Richard Wiese
Curious Traveler
Rock the Park — WINNER
Tapping IN: The Happiest People and Places on the Planet

Outstanding Entertainment Program In Spanish
Destinos
Dra. Azaret
El Gordo y la Flaca — WINNER

Outstanding Special Class Series
Got Your 6
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation — WINNER
Intelligence For Your Life
XPLORATION EARTH 2050

Outstanding Special Class Special
E! Breaking News: Joan Rivers
Laverne Cox Presents: The T Word — WINNER
Taco Trip
Thanksgiving at Bobby’s

Outstanding Special Class — Short Format Daytime Program
Make Your Mark: Judy Adams
Make Your Mark: Osama
Shazam – Stamina
True Champions: Depression — WINNER
Unlimited

Outstanding New Approaches — Enhancement To A Daytime Program Or Series
The Ellen DeGeneres Show — WINNER
Peg Cat
Sesame Street: Words Are Here, There And Everywhere

Outstanding New Approaches — Original Daytime Program Or Series
Design Squad — WINNER
Lost Treasure Hunt
Plum Landing

Outstanding Promotional Announcement — Episodic (TIE)
Al Capone: Icon" — WINNER
The Ellen DeGeneres Show: 1800th Show
The Ellen DeGeneres Show: Season 12 Premiere
The Fidel Castro Tapes
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History — WINNER

Outstanding Promotional Announcement — Institutional
Jake and the Never Land Pirates and Sofia the First Power of Doing Good
Look Different – What Up, Bin Laden?
Nickelodeon’s Black History Month Promotional Campaign
PBS 2014 Preview Campaign, ‘Drama,’ ‘News,’ ‘Science' — WINNER

Outstanding Special Guest Performer in a Drama Series (TIE)
Meredith Baxter, The Young and the Restless
Sally Kellerman, The Young and the Restless
Donna Mills, General Hospital — WINNER
Linda Elena Tovar, General Hospital
Fred Willard, The Bold and the Beautiful — WINNER
Ray Wise, The Young and the Restless — WINNER

Outstanding Performer in a New Approaches Drama Series
Sarah Brown, Beacon Hill the Series
Martha Byrne, Anacostia — WINNER
Andrea Evans, DeVanity
Alicia Minishew, Beacon Hill the Series
Vanessa Vasquez, East Los High
Danielle Vega, East Los High

Outstanding Performer in a Children’s or Pre-School Children’s Series
Leslie Carrara-Rudolph, Sesame Street
Jessica Carleton, Green Screen Adventures
Mason Cook, R.L. Stine’s The Haunting Hour: The Series
Margot Kidder, R.L. Stine’s The Haunting Hour: The Series — WINNER
Joey Mazzarino, Sesame Street

Outstanding Performer in an Animated Series
Danny Jacobs, All Hail King Julien — WINNER
Christopher Lloyd, Cyberchase
Dick Van Dyke, Disney Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
Megan Millally, Disney Sofia the First
Mark Hamill, Star Wars: The Clone Wars

Outstanding Culinary Host
Danny Boome, Good Food America
Ina Garten, Barefood Contessa: Back to Basics
Bobby Flay, Bobby Flay’s Barbecue Addiction — WINNER
Edward Lee & Magnus Nilsson, The Mind of a Chef
Martha Stewart, Martha Bakes

Outstanding Daytime Talent in a Spanish Language Program
Carlos Calderon, El Gordo y la Flaca — WINNER
Tanya Charry, El Gordo y la Flaca
Raul De Molina, El Gordo y la Flaca

Outstanding Lifestyle / Travel / Children’s Series Host
Jonathan Bird, Jonathan Bird’s Blue World
Jeff Corwin, Ocean Mysteries with Jeff Corwin
Philippe Cousteau, Xploration Awesome Planet
Brandon McMillan, Lucky Dog — WINNER
Richard Wiese, Born to Explore with Richard Wiese